Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Phase, 4 Pole 415 Volt, 11 K W Induction Motor For Hvac System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Hydro Power | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5320042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 23:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2024
Expired 712 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreInduction motor, 2.2 kw, 4 pole,induction motor, 1.5 kw, 4 pole,induction motor, 1.1 kw, 6 pole,ind
Read more
3 phase 415 v 5.5 kw 7.5 hp induction motor,3 phase 415 v 7.5 kw 10 hp induction motor,3 phase 415
Read more
Vfd with digital operator for heavy duty induction motor, 3 phase, 415 volt, capacity 11 kw(hd),vfd
Read more
200 kw induction motor 3.3 kv 4 pole,265 kw induction motor 3.3 kv 4 pole,400 kw induction motor 3.
Read more
200 kw induction motor 3.3 kv 4 pole,265 kw induction motor 3.3 kv 4 pole,400 kw induction motor 3.
Read more
200 kw induction motor 3.3 kv 4 pole,265 kw induction motor 3.3 kv 4 pole,400 kw induction motor 3.
Read more
of your Industry type