Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Lovestory Market Of South Maharani Vc To Duksinbari And Road From Udaipur Amarpur Road (L4.80 Km) Under Matabari Block /S.H Gsb, Wbm, Carpeting Etc. Under The Scheme For Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment For
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Lovestory Market Of South Maharani Vc To Duksinbari And Road From Udaipur Amarpur Road (L4.80 Km) Under Matabari Block /S.H Gsb, Wbm, Carpeting Etc. Under The Scheme For Special Assistance To States For Capital Investment For
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_55744_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/CE/PWD(RnB)/ACE)PnDU)/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 11.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=56647 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from udaipur-amarpur road (near maharani petrol pump) to chaigaria para (maharani barage road) and udaipur-amarpur road (near maharani bsf camp) to gangphira cherra (total length 1.80 km) under matabari block / s.h gsb, wbm, car
Improvement of road from udaipur-amarpur road (near maharani petrol pump) to chaigaria para (maharani barage road) and udaipur-amarpur road (near maharani bsf camp) to gangphira cherra (total length 1.80 km) under matabari block / s.h gsb, wbm, car
Read moreMtc. of road from maharani lovestory road to haticherra dws scheme via sanjibanitilla under matabari block during the year 2024-25
Mtc. of road from maharani lovestory road to haticherra dws scheme via sanjibanitilla under matabari block during the year 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of brick soling road from udaipur-amarpur road to malsadhu para under purba dakshin maharani vc under matabari r.d.block.(sor 2023)
Maintenance of brick soling road from udaipur-amarpur road to malsadhu para under purba dakshin maharani vc under matabari r.d.block.(sor 2023)
Read more3. mtc. of road from udaipur-amarpur road to gathalong-kamarbag road via kalpataru ashram under matabari block during the year 2023-24/s.h. patch repairing, wbm, carpeting and allied works. (length 3.58 km)
3. mtc. of road from udaipur-amarpur road to gathalong-kamarbag road via kalpataru ashram under matabari block during the year 2023-24/s.h. patch repairing, wbm, carpeting and allied works. (length 3.58 km)
Read moreUpgradation of road from 1. mrl07-amarpur udaipur road near gamaria para to lovestory bazar road via gamaria adc office, package no- tr-06-02 p3 (length-5.309 km) under matabari block. (2nd call)
Pmgsy-iii
Read moreMtc. of road from hirapur health sub-centre to narayan ghosh pond at uttar maharani gp under matabari block s.h. wbm-3, carpetting and allied works. length 0.350 km
Mtc. of road from hirapur health sub-centre to narayan ghosh pond at uttar maharani gp under matabari block s.h. wbm-3, carpetting and allied works. length 0.350 km
Read moreImprovement of road from kma road to hridoy para under ambassa constituency assembly (l-1.20km) /sh- gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 24-25
Improvement of road from kma road to hridoy para under ambassa constituency assembly (l-1.20km) /sh- gsb, wbm-iii, carpeting, protection wall and drain etc. under the scheme for special assistance to states for capital investment for 24-25
Read moreMtc. of amarpur-maharani road (chainage from 9.500 km to 14.00 km) under pwd(randb) sub-division-ii, amarpur gomati tripura during the year 2023-24 sh- wbm, pothole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat, etc. gr.iii
Mtc. of amarpur-maharani road (chainage from 9.500 km to 14.00 km) under pwd(randb) sub-division-ii, amarpur gomati tripura during the year 2023-24 sh- wbm, pothole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat, etc. gr.iii
Read moreMtc. of amarpur-maharani road (chainage from 0.00 km to 5.00 km) under pwd(randb) sub-division-ii, amarpur gomati tripura during the year 2023-24 sh- wbm, pothole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat, etc. gr.i
Mtc. of amarpur-maharani road (chainage from 0.00 km to 5.00 km) under pwd(randb) sub-division-ii, amarpur gomati tripura during the year 2023-24 sh- wbm, pothole repairing, re-carpeting, seal coat, etc. gr.i
Read moreFdr / re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i (at road to rangamatii road, hospital road to au road, amarpur tri-junction to thakchera bridge) under amarpur block/ sh-wbm, re-carpeting, grouting, sand seal coating,p
Fdr / re-carpeting of different roads under amarpur pwd (randb) sub-division -i (at road to rangamatii road, hospital road to au road, amarpur tri-junction to thakchera bridge) under amarpur block/ sh-wbm, re-carpeting, grouting, sand seal coating,p
Read moreof your Industry type