Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Figure 11 Target Paper,Figure 11 Target Tin Sheet,Nails 2 Inch,Bamboo,Drone Indian Origin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4539444 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 15:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARJUN AND CO. | - | 04-02-2024 21:01:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JK PERFECT SOLUTIONS | - | 04-02-2024 13:22:48 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R V ENTERPRISES | - | 04-02-2024 13:36:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JK PERFECT SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Figure 11 Target Paper,Figure 11 Target Tin Sheet,Nails 2 inch,Bamboo,Drone Indian Origin | 84700.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R V ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Figure 11 Target Paper,Figure 11 Target Tin Sheet,Nails 2 inch,Bamboo,Drone Indian Origin | 111500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARJUN AND CO. | Item Categories : Figure 11 Target Paper,Figure 11 Target Tin Sheet,Nails 2 inch,Bamboo,Drone Indian Origin | 117600.00 | L3 |