Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Pivot Pin Anchor Housing, Pan Hard Rod Pin Assly And Fitment Of Housing And Plate Retainer In Beml Bh60 M D3637 Dumper Of Sirka Ocp.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Pivot Pin Anchor Housing, Pan Hard Rod Pin Assly And Fitment Of Housing And Plate Retainer In Beml Bh60 M D3637 Dumper Of Sirka Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_286237_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO(X)(A)/e-NIT/15/23-24/86 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Argada Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / replacement of pivot pin anchor, housing, pan hard rod, pin assly. and fitment of housing, plate retainer of beml dumper sl.no.60407 and 60395 of sirka ocp.
Repairing / replacement of pivot pin anchor, housing, pan hard rod, pin assly. and fitment of housing, plate retainer of beml dumper sl.no.60407 and 60395 of sirka ocp.
Read moreRepairing/replacement of pivot pin anchor, housing, pan hard rod, pin assly. and fitment of housing plate retainer and accumulator assly. (steering and brake) of bh60m dumper sl no. 3637 of sirka colliery.
Repairing/replacement of pivot pin anchor, housing, pan hard rod, pin assly. and fitment of housing plate retainer and accumulator assly. (steering and brake) of bh60m dumper sl no. 3637 of sirka colliery.
Read moreRepairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60910
Repairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60910
Read moreRepairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd. tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Repairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd. tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60913.
Read moreRepairing pf pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd. tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Repairing pf pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd. tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60785.
Read moreRepairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod. pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd. tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Repairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod. pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of hyd. tank of bh60m dumper sl no. 60777.
Read moreRepairing/ replacement of pivot pin anchor, housing, pan hard rod, pin assly. and fitment of housing, plate retainer and repairing of front suspension (both side) of bh60m dumper sl.no.60404 and repairing of front suspension (both side) of bh60m dump
Repairing/ replacement of pivot pin anchor, housing, pan hard rod, pin assly. and fitment of housing, plate retainer and repairing of front suspension (both side) of bh60m dumper sl.no.60404 and repairing of front suspension (both side) of bh60m dump
Read moreRepairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of front hub spindle assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60920.
Repairing of pivot anchor housing, pan hard rod, pin assly and fitment of housing and plate retainer and repairing of front hub spindle assly (both side) of bh60m dumper sl no. 60920.
Read moreRepairing and charging of air conditioning system in hemms bh60m dumpers sl. no. d3637, d60398, d60404 , d60407 of sirka ocp.
Repairing and charging of air conditioning system in hemms bh60m dumpers sl. no. d3637, d60398, d60404 , d60407 of sirka ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type