Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Sheet 2500x6300x32 Mm To Is 2062 2011 E250.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106599384 |
|
Reference Number |
LS255048 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26890 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106599384/viewNitPdf_4856575.pdf |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 16:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Replacement of acc sheet and acc north light curves to galvalume sheet, replacement of damaged ms valley gutters and north light glass at bldg. no. 2101, 2103, 2104, 2105, 2107, 2110, 2111, 2112, 2113, 1902, 1903 a, b, c, 1906-a, 1909, 1803, 1601 a,b
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreMs plate 22mm thick as per is 2062-2011 e250
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsmc 200 as per is 2062-2011 e250
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsmc 400 as per is 2062-2011 e250
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is:2062/2011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanised ms flat 40x6 mm confirming to is:2062/2011
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs plate 20 mm is 2062 e250 gr br killed,ismc 100x50 mm, is 2062 e250 gr. a (sk/k),ismc 125x65 mm,
Read more
of your Industry type