Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rdddc2526101032 (Fencing Around Masjid Shareef Zajikhod Lalpora A Tral)
|
| Description |
Rdddc2526101032 (Fencing Around Masjid Shareef Zajikhod Lalpora A Tral)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayati Raj | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDPR_286977_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. 77/2025-26 Dated 05-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pulwama |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=902361 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of chainlink fencing with gate around graveyard near masjid shareef lalpora ward-08 lalpora-c
Construction of chainlink fencing with gate around graveyard near masjid shareef lalpora ward-08 lalpora-c
Read moreConstruction of chainlink fencing with gate around graveyard near masjid shareef lalpora ward-08 lalpora-c
Construction of chainlink fencing with gate around graveyard near masjid shareef lalpora ward-08 lalpora-c
Read moreEarth filling near jamia masjid shareef at lalpora a
Earth filling near jamia masjid shareef at lalpora a
Read moreFencing around masjid shareef and graveyard panchayat halqa bicherwara
Fencing around masjid shareef and graveyard panchayat halqa bicherwara
Read moreC/o -fencing around masjid shareef at dangerpora at shatroo block larnoo a
C/o -fencing around masjid shareef at dangerpora at shatroo block larnoo a
Read moreFencing around middle school tilwanpora ward-01 lalpora-a
Fencing around middle school tilwanpora ward-01 lalpora-a
Read moreFencing around middle school tilwanpora ward-01 lalpora-a
Fencing around middle school tilwanpora ward-01 lalpora-a
Read moreC/o fencing around masjid shareef at ward no 1
C/o fencing around masjid shareef at ward no 1
Read moreConstruction of fencing around eidgah markazi masjid shareef at gundmacher
Construction of fencing around eidgah markazi masjid shareef at gundmacher
Read moreof your Industry type