Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estt.For Install Of Addl, 5x200 Kav Dtr At Various Location (D06 Gh 970 Ke Smane, D04 Sakshi Apartment 2, D21 Arya Bhatt Hostal) 11 Kv Feeder Under Mahalgaon Zone City Dn East Gwalior
|
| Description |
Estt.For Install Of Addl, 5x200 Kav Dtr At Various Location (D06 Gh 970 Ke Smane, D04 Sakshi Apartment 2, D21 Arya Bhatt Hostal) 11 Kv Feeder Under Mahalgaon Zone City Dn East Gwalior
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_442062_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/CITY/25-26/ 2184 date 04.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 5050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | City center gwalior stc |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=520566 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.