Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lhs (Limited Height Subways) At Km. 286 / 12 14 In Lieu Of Lc. No. Kk 79 And At Km.287 / 34 36 In Lieu Of Lc. No. Kk 80 Between Amagura And Nektisemra Stations On Kk Ii Line Of Waltair Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 76571108 |
|
Reference Number |
eT-West-WAT-22-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/082024/76571108/viewNitPdf_4663421.pdf |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 23:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 739 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of lhs (limited height subway) at km- 281/38 - 282/2 in lieu of lc no kk-75 and at km- 283/30-32 in lieu of lc no kk-78 between amagura and nektisemra stations on kk-ii line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of lhs in lieu of lc no. kk-99 at km. 367/22-24 between kakalur - kawargaon stations on kk-ii line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of limited height sub-ways in lieu of 3 nos. lcs. (1). lc no. kk-84 at km- 297.796, (2). lc no. kk-85 at km. 299.612, and (3). lc no. kk-86 at km-301.423 between jagdalpur and kumaramarenga stations on kk-ii line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed construction of limited height sub-ways in lieu of 3 nos. lcs. (1). lc no. kk-87 at km. 303.564, (2). lc no. kk-90 at km. 310.362, and (3). lc no. kk-97 at km.328.882 between jagdalpur and dilimili stations on kk-ii line of waltair division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreA) illumination works in connection with proposed construction of limited height sub-ways in lieu od 3 nos. lcs. (1) lc no. kk-84 at km. 297.796, (2) lc no. kk-85 at km. 299.612 and (3) lc no. kk-86 at km.301.423 between jagdalpur and kumaramarenga stations on kk-ii line of waltair division. b) illumination works in connection with proposed construction of limited height sub-ways in lieu od 3 nos. lcs. (1) lc no. kk-87 at km. 303.564, (2). lc no. kk-90 at km. 310.362 and (3) lc no. kk-97 at k
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntur division: subways in lieu of level crossings - 27 nos - left over ancillary works of subways in lieu of um lc nos. 58 gnt -ndkd section and in lieu of um lc nos. 261 tel -ral section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntur division: subways in lieu of level crossings - 27 nos - left over ancillary works of subways in lieu of um lc nos.17 and addl vent way at um lc no 23 in bn - ndkd section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntur division: subways in lieu of level crossings - 27 nos - left over ancillary works of subways in lieu of um lc nos.74,and addl vent way at um lc no 43 in bn - ndkd section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGuntur division: subways in lieu of level crossings - 27 nos - left over ancillary works of subways in lieu of um lc nos 234,240,270,250, 274, 276,277,278 and 280 nlpd - ndl section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreS&t work in connection with construction of lhs in lieu of manned lc no. 265, 267, 268, 269, 270, 286, 287 & 293 of jabalpur division on west central railway (signalling work).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type