Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp ,P.No.197/24 Construction Of Drain At Sreekrishnavilasam Branch Snehaveedhi Road In Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Poomangalam Gp ,P.No.197/24 Construction Of Drain At Sreekrishnavilasam Branch Snehaveedhi Road In Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638160_12 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1057 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Poomangalam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=973734 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no. 200/24 construction of drain at sreekrishnavilasam branch snehaveedhi road in ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no. 200/24 construction of drain at&#x0d sreekrishnavilasam branch snehaveedhi road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.122/24-completion of drain at sreekrishnavilasam branch road snehaveethi road in ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.122/24-completion of drain at sreekrishnavilasam branch road snehaveethi road in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 103/24-construction of irish drain at sreekrishnavilasam road near avundara chal in ward 13
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 103/24-construction of irish drain at sreekrishnavilasam road near avundara chal in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.188/24-village office road construction ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.123/24-construction of village office road ward 12
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.123/24-construction of village office road ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.123/24-construction of village office road ward 12
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.123/24-construction of village office road ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 83 /24-ration shop link road retarring at ward 12
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 83 /24-ration shop link road retarring at ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no.166/24-truss work at mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.190/24-themalithara thodu samrakshanam ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Annual plan-2023 - 24 poomangalam gp p.no. 162/24-maintenance of anganwadi no.70,71,72,73,74,75
Read moreof your Industry type