Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing,Lowering,Laying And Jointing Crossing Of 500 Mm Dia D.I.K 9 Grvity Main And 900 Mm M.S..Casing Pipe At Kathe Galli Signal Nh 60 In P.No.15 Nashik East Division.
|
| Description |
Providing,Lowering,Laying And Jointing Crossing Of 500 Mm Dia D.I.K 9 Grvity Main And 900 Mm M.S..Casing Pipe At Kathe Galli Signal Nh 60 In P.No.15 Nashik East Division.
|
| Organisation | Nashik Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NMC_1124257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NMC/PHED-WSD/07/2024_25 |
| Tender Fee | 1181 |
| EMD | 37615 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.No.15 Nashik East Division. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962147 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing lowering laying jointing and testing 965 mm dia m.s rising main for shifting near gumgaon railway crossing
Providing lowering laying jointing and testing 965 mm dia m.s rising main for shifting near gumgaon railway crossing
Read moreProviding lowering laying jointing and testing 965 mm dia m.s rising main for shifting near gumgaon railway crossing (2nd call)
providing lowering laying jointing and testing 965 mm dia m.s rising main for shifting near gumgaon railway crossing (2nd call)
Read moreSupplying, lowering, laying and jointing of 200 mm dia d.i and 500 mm, 700 mm, 1350 mm dia m.s. pipeline for shifting of pipeline at mira bhayander
Supplying, lowering, laying and jointing of 200 mm dia d.i and 500 mm, 700 mm, 1350 mm dia m.s. pipeline for shifting of pipeline at mira bhayander corporation jurdiction.
Read moreProviding lowering laying and jointing 300 mm npii 450 mm npii and 900 mm
Providing lowering laying and jointing 300 mm npii 450 mm npii and 900 mm&#x0d np-iii rcc pipe gutter at ward no.13
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing water pipe line of at nikhil thobade nagar and surrounding area, solapur. 5 mhasoba galli, kegav joshi galli nagarsurrounding area, solapur.
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing water pipe line of at nikhil thobade nagar and surrounding area, solapur. 5 mhasoba galli, kegav joshi galli nagarsurrounding area, solapur.
Read moreProviding lowering laying and jointing 300 mm gutter in ward no. 07 bolhegaon
Providing lowering laying and jointing 300 mm gutter in ward no. 07 bolhegaon
Read moreProviding lowering laying and jointing 600 mm npii rcc pipe gutter in ward
Providing lowering laying and jointing 600 mm npii rcc pipe gutter in ward&#x0d no. 08 near varulaca maruti road from khandoba mandir to main nalla for amc
Read moreProviding lowering laying jointing 200 mm 100 mm dia hdpe pipeline for engale vasti and panshilwadi
Providing lowering laying jointing 200 mm 100 mm dia hdpe pipeline for engale vasti and panshilwadi
Read moreProviding, lowering, laying and jointing 160,110 mm,hdpe pipe line at nalegaon chitle road londhe galli and whagh galli from nathyogi temple to ganesh kwade house to look shine beauty parler to in ward no.13
Providing, lowering, laying and jointing 160,110 mm,hdpe pipe line at nalegaon chitle road londhe galli and whagh galli from nathyogi temple to ganesh kwade house to look shine beauty parler to in ward no.13
Read moreof your Industry type