Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 400 Amp. 550 , Make Gec Switch , Sl No 52/96325 Of Water Treatment Plant, Bhowra (S) Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Maintenance Of 400 Amp. 550 , Make Gec Switch , Sl No 52/96325 Of Water Treatment Plant, Bhowra (S) Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_298978_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/265 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309683 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550 v, make gec swotch. sl. no 30/0416 of bhowra south colliery.
Repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550 v, make gec swotch. sl. no 30/0416 of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Complete repairing of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec 550v ctr 400/300/5a sl. no 314510/12 of riverside bhowra(s) colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec sl. no- 3/7907 of 29/30 no. of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make gec sl. no- 3/7907 of 29/30 no. of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 400 amps ocb switch make gec 550volt ctr 400/300/5a, sl. no. 314711/136 of water treatment plant, bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area
Complete repairing and maintenance of 400 amps ocb switch make gec 550volt ctr 400/300/5a, sl. no. 314711/136 of water treatment plant, bhowra (north) colliery under e.j. area
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 800 amp. 550v gec make for type ocb switch sl no 30 421 of bhowra south colliery.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 800 amp. 550v gec make for type ocb switch sl no 30 421 of bhowra south colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Complete repairing of gec make 400 amp 11 kv ocb switch of bankola colliery
Read moreNecessary reparing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550v/440, make-electroteknica switch, sl. no- facb-517 of bhowra ( south ) colliery.
Necessary reparing and maintenance of 400 amp. 550v/440, make-electroteknica switch, sl. no- facb-517 of bhowra ( south ) colliery.
Read moreRepairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Repairing 400 amp gec make 550/440 volt ocb with bus bar at bastacolla guesthouse bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make southern switch gear 550 550v sl. no f 20127 of bhowra north 23.8 incline.
Complete repairing and maintenance of 400 amp. ocb switch make southern switch gear 550 550v sl. no f 20127 of bhowra north 23.8 incline.
Read moreComplete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Complete repairing of one 400 amps 550v gec make ocb with busbar sl. no 30 1908 of bhowra north colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type