Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation Testing And Commissioning Of Signalling Material In Connection With: 1) Meghnagar Ratlam Division Rebuilding Of Bridge No. 208 Up/Dn By Rcc Box Bridge.
2) Ratlam Khandwa Section Rebuilding Of Existing Bridge No. 539 A&Amp 539 B By Rcc. Box.
3) Ratlam Nagda Section: Rebuilding Br. No.310 Up/Dn A
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79819372 |
|
Reference Number |
SnT_RTM_25_05_Signal |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/032025/79819372/viewNitPdf_4849287.pdf |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 16:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ratlam-khandwa section-rebuilding of existing bridge no. 539a& 539b by rcc. box(total-2 nos.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMeghnagar-ratlam section:- rebuilding of bridge no. 208 up/dn by rcc box bridge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of telecom material in connection with ratlam division: (i) ratlam-nagda:-rebuilding br. no.310 up/dn and 316 up/dn. (ii) godhra-nagda:-ext of br. no 236up & 179up & replacement of 5 nos. of dilapidated psc/rcc slab/pipe bridges with rcc/psc slab/rcc box. (iii) godhra-nagda section - rebuilding of 11 nos dilapidated stone slab bridge by rcc box.(iv) meghnagar -ratlam section - rebuilding of bridge no. 208 up/dn by rcc box bridge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of bridge by rcc box of br. no. 238, 231, 208 & 211 a between sonua-bondamunda section.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of dn line rcc slab bridge no.56 (size 2x3.02m) at km.284/200-300 between jru-slu station in jru-kjg section sw-1: rebuilding of dn line rcc slab bridge no.56 (size 2x3.02m) at km.284/200-300 between jru-slu station in jru-kjg section sw-2: launching of pre-cast rcc box segments on dn line only (rcc box size 2x2.875x1.35m) for bridge no.56 at km.284/200-300 between jru-slu station in jru-kjg section
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of bridge nos. 811up & dn, 840dn, 857dn, 863 dn & 830dn in the section of aden/hri/i
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKota-mathura section: replacement old rcc/stone slab with rcc box/slab at bridge no: 215up/dn, 218up/dn, 219up/dn & 220up/dn under the jurisdiction of aden/c/kota.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of bridge no. 1171/dn, 1213/dn, 1222/dn in mb-sre section and bridge no. 9 in ktw-nbd section under sr.den-iv-mb. chargeable to sanction estimate no. 86/2024 (rrsk).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of bridge no 570 (gang- rbl section) under aden rbl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRebuilding of rcc box (1x3.66) at bridge no. 83 (up line) km 370/2-3 between duraundha - panchrukhi station.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type