Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Cc Road From Raghuraj Sharma House To Sachin Kaushik House Via Kaushal House In Ward No 9 Mohalla Mandi Hardev
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Cc Road From Raghuraj Sharma House To Sachin Kaushik House Via Kaushal House In Ward No 9 Mohalla Mandi Hardev
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1033117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
80/NPPD/2024-25 15vit Work 8 |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 10150 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction work of CC road from Raghuraj Sharma |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1870021 |
| Start Date | April 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 478 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of boundary wall of karbala in mohalla mandi hardev
Construction work of boundary wall of karbala in mohalla mandi hardev
Read moreReboring work in tubewell no 04 in ward no 09 mohalla mandi hardev
Reboring work in tubewell no 04 in ward no 09 mohalla mandi hardev
Read moreMohalla hardev bazar and vijaynagar (ward no. 18) construction of a cc road rcc drain sudip sharma house to suresh chand (contractor) house.
Mohalla hardev bazar and vijaynagar (ward no. 18) construction of a cc road rcc drain sudip sharma house to suresh chand (contractor) house.
Read moreWork of 90 mm pipeline from kapil confectionery to bhagwati prasad house and subsidiary lane in mohalla mandi hardev
Work of 90 mm pipeline from kapil confectionery to bhagwati prasad house and subsidiary lane in mohalla mandi hardev
Read moreWork of 90 mm pipeline from kapil confectionery to bhagwati prasad house and subsidiary lane in mohalla mandi hardev
Work of 90 mm pipeline from kapil confectionery to bhagwati prasad house and subsidiary lane in mohalla mandi hardev
Read moreConstruction of street from gupta sweet house to rajan kaushik via kaushik beautipaulour in w.no 7 pinjore
Construction of street from gupta sweet house to rajan kaushik via kaushik beautipaulour in w.no 7 pinjore
Read moreWork of installation of tube well in the premises of mohalla mandi hardev tube well no 4
Work of installation of tube well in the premises of mohalla mandi hardev tube well no 4
Read moreConst of cc road from ganesh mandi house to harilal mandi house via joten mandi house
Const of cc road from ganesh mandi house to harilal mandi house via joten mandi house
Read moreHari parvat zone room no. 46, construction of road through cc from 1/78 anil sharma house to house number 1/67 via renu sharma house in prajapati mohalla.
Hari parvat zone room no. 46, construction of road through cc from 1/78 anil sharma house to house number 1/67 via renu sharma house in prajapati mohalla.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward 03 om colony sachin sharma house gali
Construction of cc road and drain in ward 03 om colony sachin sharma house gali
Read moreof your Industry type