Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Conversion Of Hot Rolled Good Quality Structural And Sized Steel Of Grade 50 To Specification Ty 4
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5702056 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 17:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Hot rolled good quality structural and sized steel of grade 50 to specification ty-14-1-2884-80, si
Read more
Hot rolled carbon steel grade e250 quality 1,hot rolled carbon steel grade e250 quality 2,hot rolle
Read more
Hot rolled carbon steel grade e250 quality 1,hot rolled carbon steel grade e250 quality 2,hot rolle
Read more
Hot rolled medium high tensile structural steel in 3 mm thick to specification is 2062: 2011. grade
Read more
Hot rolled structural ms plate
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHot rolled structural ms plate, 10thk.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12 mm thick hot rolled structural steel,16 mm thick hot rolled structural steel,20 mm thick hot rol
Read more
Hot rolled structural ms plate, 20 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
1,000 ream 78 or 80 gsm 61x86 cm good quality surface sized maplitho paper
Read moreof your Industry type