Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C/O Sullage Drain At Munnulal H.No.28 4 111/1 To End In Caltex Flyover In W.No.11 In Bellampally Municipality
|
| Description |
C/O Sullage Drain At Munnulal H.No.28 4 111/1 To End In Caltex Flyover In W.No.11 In Bellampally Municipality 4th Call
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 572114 |
|
Reference Number |
204/EE/PH/ADB/TUFIDC/Bpl/4th call/y/2024-25/11 |
| Tender Fee | 1096 |
| EMD | 30943 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o sullage drain at munnulal h.no.28-4-111/1 to end in caltex flyover in w.no.11 in bellampally municipality
C/o sullage drain at munnulal h.no.28-4-111/1 to end in caltex flyover in w.no.11 in bellampally municipality
Read moreC/o sullage drain at munnulal h.no.28-4-111/1 to end in caltex flyover in w.no.11 in bellampally municipality
C/o sullage drain at munnulal h.no.28-4-111/1 to end in caltex flyover in w.no.11 in bellampally municipality - 3rd call
Read moreC/o sullage drain at munnulal h.no.28-4-111/1 to end in caltex flyover in w.no.11 in bellampally municipality
C/o sullage drain at munnulal h.no.28-4-111/1 to end in caltex flyover in w.no.11 in bellampally municipality - 5th call
Read moreC/o sullage drain from srinivas(h) to bridge in w.no.13 in bellampally municipality
C/o sullage drain from srinivas(h) to bridge in w.no.13 in bellampally municipality
Read moreC/o sullage drain from srinivas(h) to bridge in w.no.13 in bellampally municipality
C/o sullage drain from srinivas(h) to bridge in w.no.13 in bellampally municipality
Read moreC/o sullage drain from kaniveni bheemaiah(h) to backside of govt. hospital in w.no.13 in bellampally municipality
C/o sullage drain from kaniveni bheemaiah(h) to backside of govt. hospital in w.no.13 in bellampally municipality
Read moreC/o sullage drain from kaniveni bheemaiah(h) to backside of govt. hospital in w.no.13 in bellampally municipality
C/o sullage drain from kaniveni bheemaiah(h) to backside of govt. hospital in w.no.13 in bellampally municipality
Read moreC/o of cc drain from katherla srinivas h.no. 6-4-7/19 to anumula satyanarayana h.no. 6-4-7/1 i w.no. 28 in bellampally municipality
C/o of cc drain from katherla srinivas h.no. 6-4-7/19 to anumula satyanarayana h.no. 6-4-7/1 i w.no. 28 in bellampally municipality
Read moreC/o sullage drain from tenugu kristamma(h) to maddela savitri(h) in w.no.08 in bellampally municipality under tufidc assistance
C/o sullage drain from tenugu kristamma(h) to maddela savitri(h) in w.no.08 in bellampally municipality under tufidc assistance
Read moreC/o sullage drain from tenugu kristamma(h) to maddela savitri(h) in w.no.08 in bellampally municipality under tufidc assistance
C/o sullage drain from tenugu kristamma(h) to maddela savitri(h) in w.no.08 in bellampally municipality under tufidc assistance
Read moreof your Industry type