Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
7 X12, 16 Pr Tyre, Tube & Flap For 824 Loader (032100080),7 X12, 16 Pr Tyre, Tube & Flap For 824 Loader
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | HINDUSTAN COPPER Limited | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6606508 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 17:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader min 225 hp for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply and commissioning of frontend wheel loader (min 225 hp) for subbarayanhalli, thimmappangudi iron ore mine,sandur, bellary -dist of ksmcl ,bangalore, karnataka
Read moreSelection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read moreFlap 1000x20,flap 900x20,tube 900x20,tyre 9.00x20 16pr with tube,tyre 1000x20 16pr with tube,tube 1
Read more
7.50-16 16pr front tyre with tube & flap,7.50-16 16pr rear tyre with tube & flap,10.00-20 16pr grip
Read more
650 10 10 pr tyre tube flap,600 16 8pr tyre tube,750 16 16pr tyre tube flap,900 20 16pr tyre tube f
Read more
9.00– 20 16pr tyre tube flap (flatter/bald type) for lhd machines,14.00– 25 24pr tyre tube flap
Read more
9.00– 20 16pr tyre tube flap (flatter/bald type) for lhd machines,14.00– 25 24pr tyre tube flap
Read more
of your Industry type