Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gem/2025/B/6463818 Adult O3 Regional Sensor, Paediatrico3 Regional Sensor
|
| Description |
Gem/2025/B/6463818 Adult O3 Regional Sensor, Paediatrico3 Regional Sensor
|
| Organisation | Sree Chitra Tirunal Institute for Medical Sciences and Technology Trivandrum | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCT_807257_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GEM/2025/B/6463818 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TRIVANDRUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1111994 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at melkunda b village, kadani village, kotnoor village, sharansirasagi village, sitnoor village, nandikur village, hadagil haruthi village, kollur village, udanoor village and melkunda k village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreGem/2025/b/6463336-sedline eeg electrode set, regional sensor, pupillometer smartguard etc
Gem/2025/b/6463336-sedline eeg electrode set, regional sensor, pupillometer smartguard etc
Read moreGem/2025/b/6302369- eeg electrode paste sensor-
Gem/2025/b/6302369- eeg electrode paste sensor
Read moreGem/2025/b/6652845 - tube corrugated adult (vent tube), tube corrugated paediatric
Gem/2025/b/6652845 - tube corrugated adult (vent tube), tube corrugated paediatric
Read moreGem/2025/b/6461836 - exterbak disposable defibrillating paddle - adult-techno commercial bid
Gem/2025/b/6461836 - exterbak disposable defibrillating paddle - adult-techno commercial bid
Read moreof your Industry type