Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification And Upgradation Including Office Furniture And Fixtures Of Dicc Bongaigaon
|
| Description |
Modification And Upgradation Including Office Furniture And Fixtures Of Dicc Bongaigaon
|
| Organisation | Industries and Commerce Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ICD_48830_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE-G/402/2007/Pt-I/42/900-903 dated 20/11/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 99744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Bongaigaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=77521 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Supplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Read moreRenovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreUpgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Upgradation of sri jayadeva hospital 400 bed to 600 bed at sjicsr campus krs road, mysuru.
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreUpgradation of existing tourist huts at mansar including furniture and fixtures.
Please refer to boq
Read moreRepair and maintainance work at dicc office, beawar
Repair and maintainance work at dicc office, beawar
Read moreRepair and maintainance work at dicc office, beawar
Repair and maintainance work at dicc office, beawar
Read moreModification upgradation of gp office building
Modification upgradation of gp office building
Read moreof your Industry type