Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From Kanai Halder House To Dakshmineswar Mandir Sansad Xiv
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Cover Drain With Soakpit From Kanai Halder House To Dakshmineswar Mandir Sansad Xiv
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_656227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/S24PGS/ PGP/88/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 2302 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PRATAPNAGAR XIV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1419755 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain from birender house to pappu house (in front of devta mandir) in prahladpur village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreImprovement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement development of lane and drain in front of radha krishan mandir (minu house lane) in village pooth khurd in ward no. 29, pooth khurd, m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreConstructions of cover drain with soakpit from jamir halder house to soban chacha house at sansad no xiv under thanamakua gram panchayat
Constructions of cover drain with soakpit from jamir halder house to soban chacha house at sansad no xiv under thanamakua gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from joydev das house to kanai mandal house
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from joydev das house to kanai mandal house
Read moreT construction of cover drain with soakpit from tapas halder house towords manosa mandir
T construction of cover drain with soakpit from tapas halder house towords manosa mandir
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with concrete cover from joydeb halder house to narayan mandir
Construction of pucca drain with concrete cover from joydeb halder house to narayan mandir
Read moreof your Industry type