Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp And Strengthening Bidri Sonali Kenwade Gorambe Hamidwada Road Mdr 46 At Km 12/700 To 12/875 And 14/500 To 16/200 And Construction Of Minor Bridge With Approach Road At Km 12/800 Tal. Kagal Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Imp And Strengthening Bidri Sonali Kenwade&Amp#X0d
Gorambe Hamidwada Road Mdr 46 At Km 12/700 To 12/875 And 14/500 To&Amp#X0d
16/200 And Construction Of Minor Bridge With Approach Road At Km&Amp#X0d
12/800 Tal Kagal Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_989520_1 |
|
Reference Number |
115 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728941 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction to cd work on bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe aanur bastwade hamidwada nandyal road mdr 46 km 0/00 to 32/435 ( km 27/700 ) taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Reconstruction to cd work on bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe aanur bastwade hamidwada nandyal road mdr 46 km 0/00 to 32/435 ( km 27/700 ) taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement with strengthning bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe anur bastwade hamidwada nandyal road mdr 46 km. 0/00 to 32/435 (km. 12/500 to 14/500 total 2.00 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Improvement with strengthning bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe anur bastwade hamidwada nandyal road mdr 46 km. 0/00 to 32/435 (km. 12/500 to 14/500 total 2.00 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe annur bastwade hamidwada arjunwada nandyal to joining mdr 53 road mdr 46 km.0/00 to 21/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Annual maintainance to bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe annur bastwade hamidwada arjunwada nandyal to joining mdr 53 road mdr 46 km.0/00 to 21/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Read moreOne year maintenance to bidri sonali savarde kenvade gorambe anur bastwade hamidwada arjunwada nandyal mdr 46 km 21/575 to km 32/435 tal. kagal, dist kolhapur.
One year maintenance to bidri sonali savarde kenvade gorambe anur bastwade hamidwada arjunwada nandyal mdr 46 km 21/575 to km 32/435 tal. kagal, dist kolhapur.
Read moreStrengthening and construction of c.d. works to bidri sonali sawarde kenwade goram,be annur bastwade road mdr 46 km 0/00 to 21/575 (km. 15/00 to 21/600 total 6.00 km.) (part gorambe to bastwade) tal kagal dist-kolhapur
Strengthening and construction of c.d. works to bidri sonali sawarde kenwade goram,be annur bastwade road mdr 46 km 0/00 to 21/575 (km. 15/00 to 21/600 total 6.00 km.) (part gorambe to bastwade) tal kagal dist-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sainik bhavan at hamidwada tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Construction of sainik bhavan at hamidwada tal.&#x0d kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreImp and strengthening nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yelgud road s.h.195 km 0/00 to 38/204 (km.5/00 to 9/000 total 4.00 km) (part malage to kenwade) tal kagal dist kolhapur
Imp and strengthening nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yelgud road s.h.195 km 0/00 to 38/204 (km.5/00 to 9/000 total 4.00 km) (part malage to kenwade) tal kagal dist kolhapur
Read morecmjsy repairs to p.t. at gorambe tal kagal dist kolhapur
cmjsy repairs to p.t. at gorambe tal kagal dist kolhapur
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at hamidwada tal kagal dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of k.t.w. at hamidwada tal kagal dist kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yalgud road s.h. 195 km. 0/00 to 20/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Annual maintainance to nidhori gorambe kagal sangaon yalgud road s.h. 195 km. 0/00 to 20/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type