Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Kottakkal Deposit Works 2023 24 Renovation Of Kallayi Padi Chira And Alikkal Chira In Kottakkal Muncipality, Kottakkal La, Malappuram Dist General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Kottakkal Deposit Works 2023 24 Renovation Of Kallayi Padi Chira And Alikkal Chira In Kottakkal Muncipality, Kottakkal La, Malappuram Dist General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_753367_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/6830/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29963 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTTAKKAL MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222609 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-kottakkal deposit works 2023-24-renovation works to e r a n j i p a d a m v c b a n d kundanthotam chira at ward no 24 in kottakkal muncipality, kottakkal la, malappuram distgeneral civil work
Deposit-kottakkal deposit works&#x0d 2023-24-renovation works to&#x0d e r a n j i p a d a m v c b a n d&#x0d kundanthotam chira at ward no&#x0d 24 in kottakkal muncipality,&#x0d kottakkal la, malappuram distgeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreProject no. so 330/24 renovation of muncipality council hall in kottakkal muncipality, pwd division, malappuram district
Project no. so 330/24 renovation of muncipality council hall in kottakkal muncipality, pwd division, malappuram district
Read moreGeneral-renovation of kanjirakulam at ward no.20 of kottakkal municipality.-kottakkal la, malappuram dist.-general civil work
General-renovation of kanjirakulam at ward no.20 of kottakkal municipality.-kottakkal la, malappuram dist.-general civil work
Read moreDeposit works- 2022-23- strengthening the side bunds of kannathichira thodu at ward no.10 kavathikalam in kottakkal muncipality, kottakkal la general civil work-1
Deposit-works-2022-23-strengthening the side bunds of kannathichira thodu at ward no.10 kavathikalam in kottakkal muncipality, kottakkal la general civil work-1
Read morePro.no 322/25 vk padi muncipality road renovation works
Pro.no 322/25 vk padi muncipality road renovation works
Read moreLac-ads- project no.19364- kottakkal lac- renovation at marakkara gp, malappuram district
Lac-ads- project no.19364- kottakkal lac- road renovation at marakkara gp, malappuram district
Read moreDeposit-la genral malappuram - kswan - providing dedicated fiber link-general electronics work
Deposit-la genral malappuram - kswan - providing dedicated fiber link-general electronics work
Read moreLac-ads- project no. lac 17813- kottakkal lac- renovation of kallupalam thottiyankandam road, malappuram
Lac-ads- project no. lac 17813- kottakkal lac- renovation of kallupalam thottiyankandam road, malappuram
Read moreThrikkakara muncipality-proj no - 146/26 balance renovation work of chinampilly chira ward-20
Thrikkakara muncipality-proj no - 146/26 balance renovation work of chinampilly chira ward-20
Read moreDeposit-kottakkal deposit works 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 - c o n s t r u c t i o n o f kallupalan chira at ward no.18 in kottakkal municipality.-general civil work
Deposit-kottakkal deposit works&#x0d 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 - c o n s t r u c t i o n o f&#x0d kallupalan chira at ward no.18 in&#x0d kottakkal municipality.-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type