Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodic Renewal For The Year 2024 25 On Pragpur To Lag Baliyana Km 2.400 To 4.0 Vr 0126 Nakki Khad To Garli Km 0.0 To 0.870 Vr0132 Bani To Garli Road Km 1.0 To 1.400 And Pragpur To Sr Sec School Pragpur Km 0.0 To 0.810 1.200 To 1.440 And 1.V
|
| Description |
Periodic Renewal For The Year 2024 25 On Pragpur To Lag Baliyana Km 2.400 To 4.0 Vr 0126 Nakki Khad To Garli Km 0.0 To 0.870 Vr0132 Bani To Garli Road Km 1.0 To 1.400 And Pragpur To Sr Sec School Pragpur Km 0.0 To 0.810 1.200 To 1.440 And 1.V
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_84974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 5649-5655 DATED 23.1.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 73400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOTLA BEHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126450 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of deval ganagapur- neelur km 0.0 to 12.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of link road sari to garli km. 0.0 to 3.0
P.l cement concrete pavement at rd 0.0 to 0.475) scdp
Read moreProviding sewerage scheme to heritage village garli and pragpur in tehsil pragpur district kangra (hp)
Providing sewerage scheme to heritage village garli and pragpur in tehsil pragpur distt. kangra (hp)
Read moreConstruction of road and m.t on garli to sahan km. 0.0 to 2.0
P.l cc pavement, r.wall, b.wall and hume pipe culvert otmnp
Read moreStrengthening the road from trichy road power house to sbp garden h.o pongalur km 0.0-0.870
Strengthening the road from trichy road power house to sbp garden h.o pongalur km 0.0 0.870
Read moreCo link road oddi munda dhar garnu km 0.0 to 1.500 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.600 to 0.810
Co link road oddi munda dhar garnu km 0.0 to 1.500 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide in km 0.600 to 0.810
Read moreCo link road from bathanu to pokhari via sheelground km 0.0 to 1.840 sh formation cutting 5 7 mtr wide in km 0.810 to 1.420
Co link road from bathanu to pokhari via sheelground km 0.0 to 1.840 sh formation cutting 5 7 mtr wide in km 0.810 to 1.420
Read moreConstruction of link road from harbahg pully to kabirpanthi basti village bhaihjnath gp upper pragpur km 0.0 to 1.300 sub head p.l c.c interlocking paver block pavement at rd 0.265 to 0.285 .0.465 to 0.585 and 0.870 to 1.0 length 270 mter scdp
Construction of link road from harbahg pully to kabirpanthi basti village bhaihjnath gp upper pragpur km 0.0 to 1.300 sub head p.l c.c interlocking paver block pavement at rd 0.265 to 0.285 .0.465 to 0.585 and 0.870 to 1.0 length 270 mter scdp
Read moreC.o bani to pragpur via dangra sidh road km 0.0 to 2.750 sub head 6.00 meter rcc span span culvert at rd 0.400
C.o bani to pragpur via dangra sidh road km 0.0 to 2.750 sub head 6.00 meter rcc span span culvert at rd 0.400
Read moreRehabilitation of rajpura mr 0.0 to 16.657 km, gunajsari sub mr-1st 0.0 to 2.84 km, bibipur sub mr km 0.0 to 1.100 and 4.900 to 6.600 km, amarpura mr km 0.0 to 1.022 and 1.055 to 3.951 km and chanan mr in reach 0.0 to 0.850 km and 3.752 to 6.8 km
Rehabilitation of rajpura mr 0.0 to 16.657 km, gunajsari sub mr-1st 0.0 to 2.84 km, bibipur sub mr km 0.0 to 1.100 and 4.900 to 6.600 km, amarpura mr km 0.0 to 1.022 and 1.055 to 3.951 km and chanan mr in reach 0.0 to 0.850 km and 3.752 to 6.8 km
Read moreof your Industry type