Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Sarvice Lane With Interlocking Tiles From Juhi Lal Colony In Block No 190/4 To Block No 195 In Ward 84 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Sarvice Lane With Interlocking Tiles From Juhi Lal Colony In Block No 190/4 To Block No 195 In Ward 84 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1005414_1 |
|
Reference Number |
900/A.A.3/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 53244 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Sarvice lane With interlocking tiles from |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799474 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 563 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of sarvise lane from juhi lal colony in block no 190/4 to block no 195 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvise lane from juhi lal colony in block no 190/4 to block no 195 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 16,17 o 18 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 16,17 o 18 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 19 to 21 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane nali with interlocking tiles form juhi lal colony in block no 19 to 21 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvice lane and nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 276/1 and block no 274 in back in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvice lane and nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 276/1 and block no 274 in back in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of nali and c.c. sarvice lane from juhi lal colony in block no 246 o clock no 247 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of nali and c.c. sarvice lane from juhi lal colony in block no 246 o clock no 247 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from sarvis lane from juhi lal colony in block no 234 to block no 236 and 238 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from sarvis lane from juhi lal colony in block no 234 to block no 236 and 238 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 233 to block no 236 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 233 to block no 236 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. c.c., nali and service lane from juhi lal colony in block no 249,250,251 and 252 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. c.c., nali and service lane from juhi lal colony in block no 249,250,251 and 252 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of sarvise lane and nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 28 to block no 29 and block no 12 in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of sarvise lane and nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 28 to block no 29 and block no 12 in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 304 and block no 307 near madan in ward 84 zone 3
Imp. nali with interlocking tiles from juhi lal colony in block no 304 and block no 307 near madan in ward 84 zone 3
Read moreof your Industry type