Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Htt 40 Aircraft Model Scale 1: 20,Htt 40 Aircraft Model Scale 1: 35,Lca Mk 1 A Aircraft Model Scale
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466982 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 14:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUE CRYSTAL 3D ENGRAVE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Blue Crystal Model : HAL LCA MK1 Title : HAL TEJAS | 01-02-2024 18:16:45 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS | Make : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Model : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Title : Aircraft Models (LCA/ HTT) | 26-01-2024 22:07:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | INNOVATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS | Make : OEM Model : HJT 40 AIRCRAFT MODEL Title : HJT AIRCRAFT MODEL | 31-01-2024 15:55:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MIRACLE MODELS | Make : OEM Model : Aircraft Models Title : HTT-40 AIRCRAFT MODEL SCALE 1: 20 (Q3) , HTT 40 AIRCRAFT MODEL SCALE 1: 35 (Q3) , LCA MK-1A AIRCRAFT | 31-01-2024 22:17:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUAPJA ENTERPRISES | Make : GENERAL PURPOSE RESINS Model : MAKE IN INDIA Title : GENERAL PURPOSE RESIN | 02-02-2024 22:11:25 | N/A | Disqualified |