Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr Fdr 2023 24 Mankada Block Restoration Of Palengal Maniyodparamb Palliayl Road In Kootilangadi Gp
|
| Description |
Fdr Fdr 2023 24 Mankada Block Restoration Of Palengal Maniyodparamb Palliayl Road In Kootilangadi Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654233_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LID_EW/MKDBP |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10561 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kootilangadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1008896 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreFdr 2023-24 malappuram dist. - mankada block-restoration of pulavazhy moosapadi maniyarchola road-
Fdr 2023-24 malappuram dist. - mankada block-restoration of pulavazhy moosapadi maniyarchola road-&#x0d
Read moreFdr 2023-24 mankada bp-restoration of vadakkekulamb padikkalpadi malottilpadi road in makkaraparamb gp
Fdr 2023-24 mankada bp-restoration of vadakkekulamb padikkalpadi malottilpadi road in makkaraparamb gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath project no. 35 palengal pattiyil parambu road retarring
Annual plan 2023-24 mankada block panchayath project no. 35 palengal pattiyil parambu road retarring
Read moreFdr-2022 - 2023 - mankada block - immediate restoration and improvement woks to vettipaduthal manjerithod road mankada g
Fdr-2022 - 2023 - mankada block - immediate restoration and improvement woks to vettipaduthal manjerithod road mankada g
Read moreFdr-2023-24, mankada block, kadaram nechikothparamb road kuruva grama panchayath
Fdr-2023-24, mankada block, kadaram nechikothparamb road kuruva grama panchayath&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreFdr-2022 - 2023 - mankada block - immediate restoration and improvement woks to ayiramnazhippadi vengasseri padam road retarring in mankada grama panchayath
Fdr-2022 - 2023 - mankada block - immediate restoration and improvement woks to ayiramnazhippadi vengasseri padam road retarring in mankada grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-226/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, palengal kalamkulam road concrete
Annual plan-226/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, palengal kalamkulam road concrete
Read moreLocal road restoration project 2024-25 mankada lac (sl no. 0168)- -improvements to vilangappuram pattiyilparamb kozhinjil road in kootilangadi gp of malappuram district
Local road restoration project 2024-25 mankada lac (sl no. 0168)- -improvements to vilangappuram pattiyilparamb kozhinjil road in kootilangadi gp of malappuram district&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type