Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Digital Moisture Meter With Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Food and Public Distribution | Ministry of Consumer Affairs Food and Public Distribution |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4736047 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 20:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 905 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGNEXT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AgNext Model : SpecX Connect Plus Title : Digital Moisture Meter with Printer | 15-03-2024 12:40:31 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DUVCON INSTRUMENTS | Make : DUVCON Model : DUVCON Title : DIGITAL MOISTURE METER WITH PRINTER | 15-03-2024 15:41:40 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | ORCA INSTRUMENTS | Make : ORCA INSTRUMENTS Model : UGMM 01 Title : GRAIN MOISTURE METER | 15-03-2024 15:32:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R. P. AGROTECH | Make : R.P. AGROTECHJ Model : RPU-19721 Title : DIGITAL MOISTURE METER WITH PRINTER FACILITY | 15-03-2024 11:19:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE KRISHNA SCIENTIFICS | Make : BIOCELL Model : GA-280A Title : DIGITAL MOISTURE METER | 22-03-2024 15:58:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | WESTERN AGROTECH EQUIPMENT | Make : WAE Model : WAE01 Title : Digital Grain Moisture Meter | 15-03-2024 08:53:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Supply of lcr meter to e & ee department jssstu,mysuru
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read morePurchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Purchase of 120 meter of length high pressure sewere hose for tn12ad8943 jetrodding lorry
Read moreBody side window arrangement with equalising device
Body side window arrangement with equalising device
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to centralized water supply scheme at ahilyanagar indl. area providing services for photo water meter reading, preparation and distribution of water bills, notices and other misc. works for 2 years period.
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type