Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdf Mla 2022 23 Ayyappankavu Bus Waiting Shed Perumatty Gp
|
| Description |
Sdf Mla 2022 23 Ayyappankavu Bus Waiting Shed Perumatty Gp
|
| Organisation | Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CRD_819716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D/218/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1040 |
| EMD | 8429 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BLOCK DEVELOPMENT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383637 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 231 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla-sdf-bus waiting shed near old panchayath office in pudupariyaram gp malampuzha
Mla-sdf-bus waiting shed near&#x0d old panchayath office in&#x0d pudupariyaram gp malampuzha
Read moreConstruction of bus waiting shed at ariyottukonam in pothencode gp, mla sdf-2024-25 nedumangadu lac
Construction of bus waiting shed at ariyottukonam in pothencode gp, mla sdf-2024-25 nedumangadu lac
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 - upputhodu-pallipady thakaramedu road irrish, concreting in mariyapuram gp.- mla sdf
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 -&#x0d upputhodu-pallipadythakaramedu road irrish,&#x0d concreting in mariyapuram gp.-&#x0d mla sdf
Read moreMla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Mla-sdf-mla sdf 2022-23 sri.m.m. mani mla udumnabchola gp construction of mettakil-valppara road-mla 2022/23-general civil work
Read moremla-sdf-construction of waiting shed at avhs junction-mla ads 2022-general civil work
mla-sdf-construction of waiting shed at avhs junction-mla ads 2022-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-construction of waiting shed at avhs junction-mla ads 2022-general civil work
Mla-sdf-construction of waiting shed at avhs junction-mla ads 2022-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-construction of waiting shed at avhs junction-mla ads 2022-general civil work
Mla-sdf-construction of waiting shed at avhs junction-mla ads 2022-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu- kolikkunnu road
Mla-sdf-mla-sdf-2022-23, sasthamkavu-&#x0d kolikkunnu road construction in madikai&#x0d grama panchayath-sasthamkavu kolikkunnu&#x0d road-general civil work
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24-construction of bus waiting shed at sheemamulamukku jn in karakulam gp-nedumangad bp
Mla-sdf-2023-24-construction of bus waiting shed at sheemamulamukku jn in karakulam gp-nedumangad bp
Read moreMla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Mla-sdf-elavumchuvadu menmurythazham road-2022-23 pampakuda gp
Read moreof your Industry type