Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Fixing Of Spring Charging Motor Of 33 Kv Vc Bs At 132 Kv Ss Kirawali Under E400 Kv Ss Div Agra South Agra
|
| Description |
Providing Fixing Of Spring Charging Motor Of 33 Kv Vc Bs At 132 Kv Ss Kirawali Under E400 Kv Ss Div Agra South Agra
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_885320_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-12/E_400KV_Agra_South/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Providing Fixing of Spring charging Motor of 33 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1515902 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
For repairing and overhauling of 132 kv and 33 kv isolators installed at 132 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss div agra south agra
For repairing and overhauling of 132 kv and 33 kv isolators installed at 132 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss div agra south agra
Read moreFor plcc work at 220kv ss kirawali under e400kv ss division agra south agra
For plcc work at 220kv ss kirawali under e400kv ss division agra south agra
Read moreFor strengthening of light arrangement installed at 400kv gis ss agra south under e400kv ss div agra south agra
For strengthening of light arrangement installed at 400kv gis ss agra south under e400kv ss div agra south agra
Read moreFor complete testing, health check-up of 145 kv circuit breakers installed at 132 kv sub-station kirawali under e400 kv ss division agra south.
For complete testing, health check-up of 145 kv circuit breakers installed at 132 kv sub-station kirawali under e400 kv s/s division agra south.
Read moreFor spray painting of 220 and 132 kv power transformers at 220 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss division
For spray painting of 220 and 132 kv power transformers at 220 kv ss kirawali under 400 kv ss division
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv chharra bay at 132 kv sub station gangiri under e400kv ss division aligarh
Construction of 33 kv chharra bay at 132 kv sub station gangiri under e400kv ss division aligarh
Read moreFor the construction of watch towers at 400kv gis ss agra south under e400kv ss division agra
For the construction of watch towers at 400kv gis ss agra south under e400kv ss division agra
Read more33 kv sadhan line from 220 kv sub station kirawali in distt. agra
33 kv sadhan line from 220 kv sub station kirawali in distt. agra
Read morePainting of 160 mva tf ii emco make installed at 220 132 kv ss ext at 400kv ss orai under e400kv ss division orai
Painting of 160 mva tf ii emco make installed at 220 132 kv ss ext at 400kv ss orai under e400kv ss division orai
Read moreFor making sand pit and shed at 220kv ss kirawali under e 400kv ss division agra south
For making sand pit and shed at 220kv ss kirawali under e 400kv ss division agra south
Read moreof your Industry type