Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Over Head Cabinet Made 18 Mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4230856 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 22:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACE ENTERPRISES | Make : METWOOD Model : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood Title : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood | 09-12-2023 16:23:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARAINA INTERIORS AND CONSTRUCTION | Make : NA Model : WALL CABINET Title : WALL CABINET | 12-12-2023 18:02:34 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | BALKA FURNISHERS & DECORATORS | Make : Balka. Model : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet Title : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet) | 09-12-2023 12:18:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | DIKSHA SALES CORPORATION | Make : EXPERT Model : EE-006 Title : OVERHEAD CABINET | 13-12-2023 11:53:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | M K ENTERPRISES | Make : UNBRAND Model : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet Title : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet) | 11-12-2023 09:28:42 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | MEDSOR IMPEX | Make : Medsor impex Model : Over Head Cabinet Made 18 Mm Plywood Title : Over Head Cabinet Made 18 Mm Plywood | 08-12-2023 16:19:14 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Nirvana Corporations | Make : UNBRAND Model : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet Title : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet) | 11-12-2023 10:18:44 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | Om Enterprises | Make : om Model : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet Title : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet) | 13-12-2023 11:33:57 | MII | Disqualified |
| 9 | PDP SUPPLY AND SERVICES | Make : unbrand Model : Over Head Cabinet Made 18 Mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet Title : Over Head Cabinet Made 18 Mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet) | 13-12-2023 10:40:15 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES | Make : UN - (Wall Cabinet) Model : UN 1212 Title : Over Head Cabinet made 18 mm Plywood (Wall Cabinet) (Q3) | 10-12-2023 23:31:12 | MII | Qualified |
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Rejuvenation of over head tanks to gadag, mundaragi, naragund, ron, and shirahatti taluks in gadag district
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreWorkstation made with 18 mm plywood size 8x2.5x4,customised work station made with 18 mm plywood si
Read more
Workstation made with 18 mm plywood size 8x2.5x4,customised work station made with 18 mm plywood si
Read more
of your Industry type