Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Capacitor Contactor 25 Kvar, 3 Pole 400 V Ac, 50 Hz, Coil Voltage 220 V Ac, 50 Hz
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106478617 |
|
Reference Number |
06245393 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106478617/viewNitPdf_4734869.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 16:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Capacitor duty contactor 40kvar coil 220v 50/60hz,capacitor duty contactor 20kvar coil 220v 50/60hz
Read more
Capacitor duty contactor 40kvar coil 220v 50/60hz,capacitor duty contactor 20kvar coil 220v 50/60hz
Read more
Power contactor 25a 110v ac coil,power contactor 32a 220v ac coil,power contactor 65a 220v ac coil,
Read more
Control relay auxiliary contacts,contactor, coil voltage 220v dc,contactor, coil voltage,over volta
Read more
Power contactor rated current 110 amp.,415vac, 50hz, 3 pole, coil voltage 220vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePower contactor rated current 70 amp., 415vac, 50hz, 3 pole, coil voltage 220vac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type