Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Chhata Ward No. 16 Ratanpura Avnish Gupta Wali Gali, Marwari Gali, Lallu Mal Wali Gali, Patel Nagar Mukhiya Tent Wali Gali And Link Lanes Including Cc Flooring, Drain Construction And Repair Work.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Chhata Ward No. 16 Ratanpura Avnish Gupta Wali Gali, Marwari Gali, Lallu Mal Wali Gali, Patel Nagar Mukhiya Tent Wali Gali And Link Lanes Including Cc Flooring, Drain Construction And Repair Work.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_953035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04-09-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-09-2024/172 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 78847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1654512 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2024
Expired 722 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1, ward no. 16, ratanpura, patel nagar construction of a community hall in tinkai wali gali.
Zone-1, ward no. 16, ratanpura, patel nagar construction of a community hall in tinkai wali gali.
Read moreConstruction of nali and cc road from tabrej house and irshad belan wali gali for mukhiya wali gali at ward no. 64
Construction of nali and cc road from tabrej house and irshad belan wali gali for mukhiya wali gali at ward no. 64
Read moreZone-1, ward no. 16, ratanpura, patel nagar repair works including the construction of cc flooring and drains in pankaj gupta wali gali, mauhar samaj wali gali, sunil sagar wala chowk, and their connecting link lanes
Zone-1, ward no. 16, ratanpura, patel nagar repair works including the construction of cc flooring and drains in pankaj gupta wali gali, mauhar samaj wali gali, sunil sagar wala chowk, and their connecting link lanes
Read moreZone-1 chhata ward no. 96 dhankot tila maithan building no. 18/41 satish mehra wali gali, building no. 20/186 vishan singh rathore wali gali.
Zone-1 chhata ward no. 96 dhankot tila maithan building no. 18/41 satish mehra wali gali, building no. 20/186 vishan singh rathore wali gali.
Read moreWn 37 const of bituminous road at bhagwat nagar gali 3 kanji patel wali
Wn 37 const of bituminous road at bhagwat nagar gali 3 kanji patel wali
Read moreWn 37 const of bituminous road at bhagwat nagar gali 3 kanji patel wali
Wn 37 const of bituminous road at bhagwat nagar gali 3 kanji patel wali
Read moreWn 37 const of bituminous road at bhagwat nagar gali 3 kanji patel wali
Wn 37 const of bituminous road at bhagwat nagar gali 3 kanji patel wali
Read moreWork of drains and interlocking tiles in balmiki mohalla and jaichand mukhiya wali gali in ward 20 bhaupura village.
Work of drains and interlocking tiles in balmiki mohalla and jaichand mukhiya wali gali in ward 20 bhaupura village.
Read moreZone-1, ward no. 16, ratanpura repair works, including the construction of cc (concrete) flooring and drains, in haresh maurya wali gali, masjid wali gali, and their connecting link lanes.
Zone-1, ward no. 16, ratanpura repair works, including the construction of cc (concrete) flooring and drains, in haresh maurya wali gali, masjid wali gali, and their connecting link lanes.
Read moreZone-1 chhatta ward no. 16 ratanpura nagla vida khubchand wali gali chaudhary bhuri singh wali gali repair work including cc flooring drain construction from community toilet to hoshiyaar house
Zone-1 chhatta ward no. 16 ratanpura nagla vida khubchand wali gali chaudhary bhuri singh wali gali repair work including cc flooring drain construction from community toilet to hoshiyaar house
Read moreof your Industry type