Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Temporary Lighting Arrangement For Ganpati Festival At Parbhag Samiti No.3.
|
| Description |
Providing Temporary Lighting Arrangement For Ganpati Festival At Parbhag Samiti No.3.
|
| Organisation | Bhiwandi Nizampur City Municipal Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BNMC_1207016_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNCMC/Electric 04/2025_3 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 14235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dy.Commisnor,3rd flr,Bhiwandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2087979 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 384 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding temporary lighting arrangement for ganpati and eid-e-milad festival at parbhag samiti no.2.
Providing temporary lighting arrangement for ganpati and eid-e-milad festival at parbhag samiti no.2.
Read moreProviding temporary lighting arrangement for ganpati and eid-e-milad festival at parbhag samiti no.1.
Providing temporary lighting arrangement for ganpati and eid-e-milad festival at parbhag samiti no.1.
Read moreProviding temporary lighting arrangement for ganpati and eid-e-milad festival at parbhag samiti no.5.
Providing temporary lighting arrangement for ganpati and eid-e-milad festival at parbhag samiti no.5.
Read moreProviding temporary lighting arrangement for durga visarjan, ramzan eid, bakri eid,moharram at parbhag samiti no.1.
Providing temporary lighting arrangement for durga visarjan, ramzan eid, bakri eid,moharram at parbhag samiti no.1.
Read moreProviding temporary lighting arrangement for batkamma and durga visarjan,chhat pooja, ramzan eid, bakri eid,moharram at parbhag samiti no.3.
Providing temporary lighting arrangement for batkamma and durga visarjan,chhat pooja, ramzan eid, bakri eid,moharram at parbhag samiti no.3.
Read moreProviding temporary lighting arrangement for batkamma and durga visarjan,chhat pooja, ramzan eid, bakri eid,moharram at parbhag samiti no.4.
Providing temporary lighting arrangement for batkamma and durga visarjan,chhat pooja, ramzan eid, bakri eid,moharram at parbhag samiti no.4.
Read moreProviding temporary lighting arrangement for batkamma and durga visarjan, chhat pooja, ramzan eid, bakri eid,moharram at parbhag samiti no.2.
Providing temporary lighting arrangement for batkamma and durga visarjan, chhat pooja, ramzan eid, bakri eid,moharram at parbhag samiti no.2.
Read moreof your Industry type