Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Side Drainage In Shak Moitheen Street New Colony At Avoor Panchayat (150 M) Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/14 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Side Drainage In Shak Moitheen Street New Colony At Avoor Panchayat (150 M) Of Kilpennathur Block In Package No. Kil/2024 25/14 Tiruvannamalai District.
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_416459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.6587/2023/A13.1 Dt.04.01.2024_14 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KILPENNATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=495394 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of side drainage in old colony at avoor panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of side drainage in old colony at avoor panchayat of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/13 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreConstruction of side drainage in new colony kallarai mettu street at avoor panchayat (160m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/12 tiruvannamalai district.
Construction of side drainage in new colony kallarai mettu street at avoor panchayat (160m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/12 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement sbs cross street in avoor panchayat (25m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/11 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement sbs cross street in avoor panchayat (25m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/11 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in madha kovil main road at avoor panchayat (200m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/08 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in madha kovil main road at avoor panchayat (200m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/08 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in anna nagar 2nd street at avoor panchayat (102m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/09 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in anna nagar 2nd street at avoor panchayat (102m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/09 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement in anna nagar 3rd street at avoor panchayat (100m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/10 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement in anna nagar 3rd street at avoor panchayat (100m) of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/10 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement sbs cross street in avoor panchayat. length of the road 25m, widthn of the road 3.0m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/09 tiruvannamalai district
Providing cc pavement sbs cross street in avoor panchayat. length of the road 25m, widthn of the road 3.0m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/09 tiruvannamalai district
Read moreProviding cc pavement group house street in avoor panchayat. length of the road 180m, widthn of the road 3.0m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/10 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement group house street in avoor panchayat. length of the road 180m, widthn of the road 3.0m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/10 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement anna nagar 3rd street in avoor panchayat. length of the road 110m, widthn of the road 3.0m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/08 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement anna nagar 3rd street in avoor panchayat. length of the road 110m, widthn of the road 3.0m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/08 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreProviding cc pavement anna nagar 3nd street in avoor panchayat. length of the road 120m, widthn of the road 3.0m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/07 tiruvannamalai district.
Providing cc pavement anna nagar 3nd street in avoor panchayat. length of the road 120m, widthn of the road 3.0m of kilpennathur block in package no. kil/2024-25/07 tiruvannamalai district.
Read moreof your Industry type