Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm 1139/23 24 Take A Break Toilet Construction Completion In Valakom Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612681_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 63/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 30254 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-1574/24 dp/ekm/take a break toilet complex completion east marady- marady g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm- electrification of take a break in marady gp.-dp ekm- electrification of take a break building,unnakkuppa in marady gp.-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2022 23 take a break toilet varkala district ayoorveda hospital project no 1425
Building
Read morePrj. no. 179 take a break toilet completion work
Prj. no. 179 take a break toilet completion work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm/vngr/1139/2024- 25 completion of drinking water project at ponginchuvadu st colony-vengoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreKambilikandom take a break completion
Kambilikandom take a break completion-proj no.17 2023-2024- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a break completion
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 -take a&#x0d break completion
Read moreAnnual plan-1142/dp ekm 23-24-completion of karukuttypadam road construction-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreEbp 161/23-24,neendoir division neendoor panchayath take a break toilet completion and electrification
Ebp 161/23-24,neendoir division neendoor panchayath take a break toilet completion and electrification
Read moreof your Industry type