Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Supply Arrangement For Arsenic Affected Havitation By Installation Of Drinking Water Purification Plant With Solar Connection At Fazilnagar Dakshin Primary Anganwari Centre, No. 139 Under Narayanpur I G.P. Under Karimpur Ii Development Block
|
| Description |
Water Supply Arrangement For Arsenic Affected Havitation By Installation Of Drinking Water Purification Plant With Solar Connection At Fazilnagar Dakshin Primary Anganwari Centre, No. 139 Under Narayanpur I G.P. Under Karimpur Ii Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_748792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/15th FC/Tied and Untied/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KARIMPUR-II BLOCK ,Nadia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1654888 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 15:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new awc ( 19336320601) at fazilnagar under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336320601) at fazilnagar under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreRepairing of sajaldhara at fazilnagar farazipara narayanpur i gp under karimpur ii dev block 109960262
Repairing of sajaldhara at fazilnagar farazipara narayanpur i gp under karimpur ii dev block 109960262
Read moreInstallation of water atm system tarapur primary school sansad vi (a water supply arrangement for arsenic affected havitation by installation of drinking water purification plan)
Installation of water atm system tarapur primary school sansad vi (a water supply arrangement for arsenic affected havitation by installation of drinking water purification plan)&#x0d
Read moreEstimate for water supply arrangement for arsenic affected havitation by installation of drinking water purification plant with solar connection and solar minimast light at 19 no. sansad icds centre, no. under narayanpur-i g.p. un
Estimate for water supply arrangement for arsenic affected havitation by installation of drinking water purification plant with solar connection and solar minimast light at 19 no. sansad icds centre, no. under narayanpur-i g.p. un
Read moreConstruction cc road from ho sahabuddin mondal to ho nasi mondalat fazilnagar sansadno viii narayanpur i gp under karimpur ii dev block 109777268
Construction cc road from ho sahabuddin mondal to ho nasi mondalat fazilnagar sansadno viii narayanpur i gp under karimpur ii dev block 109777268
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free water tank near dakshin falti janaja maidan at dakshin falti
Installation of arsenic free water tank near dakshin falti janaja maidan at dakshin falti
Read moreEstimate for water supply arrengement for arsenic affected havitation by installation of drinking water purification plant with solar connection at the premises of chitrasali vidyaniketan at chitrasali sansad under dakshinpara -2 gp
Estimate for water supply arrengement for arsenic affected havitation by installation of drinking water purification plant with solar connection at the premises of chitrasali vidyaniketan at chitrasali sansad under dakshinpara -2 gp
Read moreErection of arsenic free water supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitations with solar power connections at kadkhali
Erection of arsenic free water supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitations with solar power connections at kadkhali
Read moreErection of arsenic free water supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitations with solar power connections at kadkhali
Erection of arsenic free water supply arrangement for arsenic affected habitations with solar power connections at kadkhali
Read moreConstruction of mrf ( secondary shed for collection) at pwm project at farasdanga, fazilnagar under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii dev. block . activity id 92280366,
Construction of mrf ( secondary shed for collection) at pwm project at farasdanga, fazilnagar under narayanpur-i gp under karimpur-ii dev. block . activity id 92280366,
Read moreof your Industry type