Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 109 Ke Antargat 98/179 Mohammadiya Hospital Se Kabutar Wale Maidan Hote Hue Radimade Bazar Tak 98/229 Tak C.C Ka Sudhar Ka Karya.
Description
Zone 01 Ward 109 Ke Antargat 98/179 Mohammadiya Hospital Se Kabutar Wale Maidan Hote Hue Radimade Bazar Tak 98/229 Tak C.C Ka Sudhar Ka Karya.
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NNKAN_897642_1
Reference
Number
460/AA-1/2023-24
Tender Fee 1770
EMD 2.2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kanpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1543912

Start Date February 16, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 922 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.