Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛡️ Invitation For Periodical Services To Assam Rifles 🛡️ The Assam Rifles, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Provision Of Welcome Periodical Services To Officers Of The Special Frontier Force/Medical Accommodation At The Headquarters Of The Indian Grenadiers At Mantripukhri, Imphal, Manipur. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 08/05/2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 14,000 Interested Service Providers Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Pricing, And Timelines, For The Delivery Of These Services. The Proposals Should Adhere To The Specific Requirements Of The Assam Rifles And The Ministry Of Home Affairs. Keywords: Periodical Services, Assam Rifles, Mha, Special Frontier Force, Medical Accommodation, Mantripukhri, Imphal, Manipur, Government Tender, Bid| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Welcome Periodical Services To Offrs Sf/Md Accn For Hq Igar (S) At Mantripukhri
|
| Description |
Welcome Periodical Services To Offrs Sf/Md Accn For Hq Igar (S) At Mantripukhri
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMHA_804767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
VIII.14064/08/IGAR(S)/2024/326 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ IGAR(S) Mantripukhri Imphal (Manipur) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=845886 |
| Start Date | April 24, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 849 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Smart periodical services in or md accn of tithwal, mh and def civilian md accn at aec training college and centre pachmarhi
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreWelcome maint and periodical services for type-v offrs md accn and type-iv offrs sf/md accn at hq igar (s), mantripukhri
Welcome maint and periodical services for type-v offrs md accn and type-iv offrs sf/md accn at hq igar (s), mantripukhri
Read moreTc wk for offrs md accn of hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Tc wk for offrs md accn of hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Read moreWelcome maint and periodical services for single offrs transient accns at hq igar(s), mantripukhri
Welcome maint and periodical services for single offrs transient accns at hq igar(s), mantripukhri
Read moreTerm contract work for repair/maint of offrs md accn of hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Term contract work for repair/maint of offrs md accn of hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Read moreTerm contract work for repair/maint of offrs md accn of hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Term contract work for repair/maint of offrs md accn of hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Read morePeriodical services to ors md qtrs at hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Periodical services to ors md qtrs at hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Read morePeriodical services to ors md qtrs at hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Periodical services to ors md qtrs at hq igar (s) at mantripukhri
Read moreof your Industry type