Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Varifocal Outdoor Bullet Cctv Camera.,Fixed Lens Indoor Dome Cctv Camera.,16 Ch. Nvr.,16 Port Poe S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Police Department Himachal Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4182913 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 20:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Cctv bullet camera,cctv bullet camera,cctv dome camera,nvr,cctv outdoor cable,cctv indoor cable,poe
Read more
Cctv bullet camera,cctv bullet camera,cctv dome camera,nvr,cctv outdoor cable,cctv indoor cable,poe
Read more
Nvr 16 channel,varifocal length camera 4mp,fixed bullet camera,ptz camera 2mp,dome type indoor came
Read more
Cctv dome camera,cctv bullet camera,cctv dome camera,nvr,poe switch,poe switch,network switch,rj 45
Read more
Cctv nvr 32 port,cctv nvr 16 port,cctv camera bullet 2mp,cctv camera bullet 5mp,cctv camera dome 2
Read more
Cctv nvr 32 port,cctv nvr 16 port,cctv camera bullet 2mp,cctv camera bullet 5mp,cctv camera dome 2
Read more
Ptz camera,bullet camera,audio video camera,varifocal lanc cctv camera,nvr,hard disk,poe box,networ
Read more
Nvr 64ch 4k 4 sata,4mp ip bullet camera varifocal 12 mm,4 mp ip dome camera varifocal 4mm,poe switc
Read more
of your Industry type