Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From L044 L034 Km 1 St To Narota Road Package No Jk12 417 Rajouri
|
| Description |
Permanent Restoration Of Road From L044 L034 Km 1 St To Narota Road Package No Jk12 417 Rajouri
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_JKRRD_126175_10 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/PMGSY/R/13 OF 2023-24 DT. 101.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer PMGSY Division Rajouri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Permanent restoration of road from l048-pathan mohra to pallulian jk12-350
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Permanent restoration of road from l030-saranoo to peomanyalan jk12-405, l031-potha to godar jk12-217, charan to kalalkass jk12-152
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Permanent restoration of road from lathoong to moori khawaja.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Permanent restoration of road from ratharan to mohalla aziziyan ward no. 7 pyt. seri chowana.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l044-l034 km 1st to narota road package no- jk12-417 rajouri
Permanent restoration of road from l044-l034 km 1st to narota road package no- jk12-417 rajouri
Read morePermanent restoration of from l040 t01 km 70th to udharni jk12 417 rajouri
Permanent restoration of from l040 t01 km 70th to udharni jk12 417 rajouri
Read morePermanent restoration l047 to mehari gujjran jk12 152 rajouri
Permanent restoration l047 to mehari gujjran jk12 152 rajouri
Read morePermanent restoration of road chingus to ranibadetar ii, pkg. jk12-125 rajouri
Permanent restoration of road chingus to ranibadetar ii, pkg. jk12-125 rajouri
Read moreof your Industry type