Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kpip Am 25 26 Engaging Labour For Shutter Operation And Inspection Gallery, Helpers, Electrical And Mechanical Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Kpip Am 25 26 Engaging Labour&Amp#X0d
For Shutter Operation And Inspection Gallery,&Amp#X0d
Helpers, Electrical And Mechanical Work &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_788096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2831/2025_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 8813 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kahirapuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1296811 |
| Start Date | August 18, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kpip-am-24-25-engaging labour for shutter operation and inspection gallery, helpers, electrical and mechanical work.-general civil work
General-kpip-am-24-25-engaging labour for shutter operation and inspection&#x0d gallery, helpers, electrical and mechanical work.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip -am 2024-25--urgent rectification works to kulakkad distributory off take shutter-general mechanical work
General-kpip -am 2024-25--urgent&#x0d rectification works to kulakkad distributory&#x0d off take shutter-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-kpip- engaging labour for shutter operation,helpers, electrical and mechanicalwork on spillway and canal--for the year 2023-24-general civil work
General-kpip- engaging labour for shutter operation,helpers, electrical and mechanicalwork on spillway and canal--for the year 2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am maintenance and upkeepingnof masonry dam and gallery including pump operator--for gallery for the year 20223-24-general civil work
General-kpip-am maintenance and upkeepingnof masonry dam and gallery including pump operator--for gallery for the year 20223-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-25-26-urgent maintenance works to head work subdivision no.3 building and kpip quarters buildings, kanjirapuzha general civil work 1
General-kpip-am-25-26-urgent&#x0d maintenance works to head work subdivision&#x0d no.3 building and kpip quarters buildings,&#x0d kanjirapuzha.-general civil work-1
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-water distribution works through lbmc and all distributaries between ch 42/000km to 52/00km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
General-kpip-am-kpip-am- jungle clearance, silt removal and canal cleaning works for ottappalam distributary and its minor distributaries for the year 2024-25 general civil work
Read moreGeneral kpip am 25 26 providing security measures for dam and its premises general civil work
General kpip am 25 26 providing security measures for dam and its premises general civil work
Read moreGeneral-parappuzha-repair work of parappuzha regulator shutter.-general mechanical work
General-parappuzha-repair work of parappuzha regulator shutter.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-kpip- am-kpip-am-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
General-kpip- am-kpip-am-jungle clearance ,silt removal and canal cleaning works of lbmc between ch 42/000km to 52/000 km for the year 2024-25-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type