Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mla Ads 2023 24 Chittur La Constituency Reconstruction Of Panchayath Ana Canal In Nalleppilly G.P In Palakkad District. General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mla Ads 2023 24 Chittur La
Constituency Reconstruction Of Panchayath
Ana Canal In Nalleppilly G.P In Palakkad
District. General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_602651_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/IA/TR/2002/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 44260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Executive engineer, MI Division Palakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-.-annual maintanence works to panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil work
General-.-annual maintanence works to&#x0d panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama&#x0d panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-annual maintanence 2023-2024- annual maintanence works to panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil work
General-annual maintanence 2023-2024- annual maintanence works to panchayath ana canal in nalleppilly grama panchayath in palakkad district.-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mettuppalayam thode-mla - ads -2025-26- protection works of mettupalayam akampadam thode in chittur - tattamangalam municipality - palakkad district-general civil work
General-mettuppalayam thode-mla -&#x0d ads -2025-26- protection works of&#x0d mettupalayam akampadam thode in chittur -&#x0d tattamangalam municipality - palakkad&#x0d district-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-ads mla - chittur lac - parakkalam govt.glp school - second phase
Lac-ads-ads mla - chittur lac - parakkalam govt.glp school - second phase
Read moreLac-ads-ads mla - chittur lac - parakkalam govt.glp school - second phase
Lac-ads-ads mla - chittur lac - parakkalam govt.glp school - second phase
Read moreGeneral-devinagar drainage-mla-ads- 2025-26-improvements to drainage of devinagar residence colony in chittur tattamangalam municipality in palakkad district. -general civil work
General-devinagar drainage-mla-ads-&#x0d 2025-26-improvements to drainage of devinagar residence colony in chitturtattamangalam municipality in palakkad district. -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
General-reconstruction of retaining wall and drain in palakkad - chittur road at km 5/000 to 7/000 in chittur lac in palakkad district
Read moreLac-ads-ads mla - chittur lac - parakkalam govt.glp school - second phase- electrification
Lac-ads-ads mla - chittur lac -&#x0d parakkalam govt.glp school - second phase-&#x0d electrification
Read moreDevelopment of padalikkad glps ground marutharoad grama panchayath in malampuzha lac, palakkad - mla-ads
Indoor court, inauguration stone and electrification works
Read moreGeneral thevarakadavu thode mla ads 2025 26 thevarakadavu thode bund protection work in kannambra grama panchayath in palakkad district general civil work
General thevarakadavu thode mla ads 2025 26 thevarakadavu thode bund protection work in kannambra grama panchayath in palakkad district general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type