Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Axis Controller Ck3 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Science and Technology (DST) | Ministry of Science and Technology |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5226828 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SHREYA TRADERS
1238411
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LITTLE KIDS | Make : NA Model : Multi Axis Controller CK3M Title : Multi Axis Controller CK3M | 04-08-2024 07:36:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHREYA TRADERS | Make : Omron Model : Omron Multi Axis Controller CK3M Title : Omron Multi Axis Controller CK3M | 04-08-2024 07:56:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJ TRADERS | Make : Omron Model : Multi Axis Controller CK3M Title : Multi Axis Controller CK3M | 05-08-2024 09:05:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHREYA TRADERS(MII) | Item Categories : Multi Axis Controller CK3M | 1238411.00 | L1 |
| 2 | LITTLE KIDS (MII) | Item Categories : Multi Axis Controller CK3M | 1267340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJ TRADERS (MII) | Item Categories : Multi Axis Controller CK3M | 1297734.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Omron Multi Axis Controller CK3M | Omron | Omron Multi Axis Controller CK3M | 1 | ₹ 1238411.000 |
Manpower requirement for technical assistant and multi-tasking staff for census of india 2027 in haveri district
Manpower requirement for technical assistant and multi-tasking staff for census of india 2027 in haveri district
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreOmron make power supply to ck3m controller,omron make programmable multi axis controller,omron make
Read more
of your Industry type