Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Damages On Old Kangra Bye Pass Matour Road Km. 0/000 To 4/900)
|
| Description |
(Sh Repair Of Pot Holes At Various R Ds)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3579-95 dated 10.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work kangra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167185 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
---- rrd on mubarikpur, dehra gopipur, ranital , kangra ,matour dharamshala macleodganj road nh-503 (matour dharamshala macleodganj section km. 0/000 to 23/105
Sh patch work at km. 20/925 to 20/940,21/00 to 21/030
Read moreRrd on mubarikpur, dehra gopipur, ranital , kangra ,matour dharamshala macleodganj road nh-503 (matour dharamshala macleodganj section km. 0/000 to 23/105
Sh patch work at km. 22/930 to 960
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajgarh bye pass road km.0/00 to 5/410
Construction of wire crate to protect the abutment of bridge on both side at rd. 2/375
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on rajgarh bye pass road km.0/00 to 5/410
Construction of wire crate to protect the abutment of bridge on both side at rd. 2/375
Read moreUpgradation of mukkur bye pass road km 0/0 -1/410
Upgradation of mukkur bye pass road km 0/0 -1/410
Read moreR.r. damages on jaon buchhair km 0/000 to 5/000
R.r. damages on jaon buchhair km 0/000 to 5/000
Read moreR/r damages on dochi bari markandli road km 0/00 to 4/000
R/r damages on dochi bari markandli road km 0/00 to 4/000
Read moreRestoration ofrain damages road from bye pass to mla qtr rd 0 00 to 0 205 in ward 10 (sh construction of retaining wall at rd 0 090 to 0 105)
Restoration ofrain damages road from bye pass to mla qtr rd 0 00 to 0 205 in ward 10 (sh construction of retaining wall at rd 0 090 to 0 105)
Read moreUrgent restoration to the western bye pass road from ch.0-000 km to ch.1-950 km in karaikal district
Urgent restoration to the western bye pass road from ch.0-000 km to ch.1-950 km in karaikal district
Read moreUrgent restoration to the voc bye pass road from ch.0-000 km to ch.1-300 km in karaikal district.
Urgent restoration to the voc bye pass road from ch.0-000 km to ch.1-300 km in karaikal district.
Read moreof your Industry type