Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Plate,Side View Mirror,Door Trim,Oil Seal,Front Wheel Lock Washer,Rear Wheel Lock Washer,Pro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5417232 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 21:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS | - | 10-10-2024 15:00:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS | - | 10-10-2024 14:42:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS | - | 10-10-2024 15:35:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANMOL TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Side View Mirror,Door Trim,Oil Seal,Front Wheel Lock Washer,Rear Wheel Lock Washer,Pro | 42417.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASIAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Side View Mirror,Door Trim,Oil Seal,Front Wheel Lock Washer,Rear Wheel Lock Washer,Pro | 45793.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NATIONAL TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Plate,Side View Mirror,Door Trim,Oil Seal,Front Wheel Lock Washer,Rear Wheel Lock Washer,Pro | 47095.00 | L3 |