Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagarapanchayat Nagari Seva Suvidha 2023 24
|
| Description |
Nagarapanchayat Nagari Seva Suvidha 2023 24 Proposed Construction Of Rcc Raods And Drain Under Nagari Seva Suvidha Scheme
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1052031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
nagarpanchayat |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.76 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nagarpanchayt himayat nagar parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1836933 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 779 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSade nagari suvidha 2023-24 cc road
Constructing internal cement concrete road internal villages, g.p. sade, tal. karamala, dist. solapur
Read moreNagari sthanik svarajya sansthanchya parikshetrat adhisuchit vishisht nagari seva suvidha puravinyasathi nidhi yojana 1 to 3 works
Nagari sthanik svarajya sansthanchya parikshetrat adhisuchit vishisht nagari seva suvidha puravinyasathi nidhi yojana 1 to 3 works
Read moreNagari sthanik svarajya sansthanchya parikshetrat adhisuchit vishisht nagari seva suvidha puravinyasathi nidhi yojana 1 to 8 works
Nagari sthanik svarajya sansthanchya parikshetrat adhisuchit vishisht nagari seva suvidha puravinyasathi nidhi yojana 1 to 8 works
Read moreNagari sthanik svarajya sansthanchya parikshetrat adhisuchit vishisht nagari seva suvidha puravinyasathi nidhi yojana 1 to 4 works
Nagari sthanik svarajya sansthanchya parikshetrat adhisuchit vishisht nagari seva suvidha puravinyasathi nidhi yojana 1 to 4 works
Read more28 works under nagari sthanik svarajya sansta parikshetrat adhisuchit vishisht nagari seva v suvidha puravinyasathi nidhi yojana
28 works under nagari sthanik svarajya sansta parikshetrat adhisuchit vishisht nagari seva v suvidha puravinyasathi nidhi yojana
Read moreof your Industry type