Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Switch Fuse Unit,Switch Fuse Unit,Switch Fuse Unit Tpn 125 A, 415 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4534565 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 05:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ARYA ENTERPRISESAMPRRO TECHNOLOGIES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMPRRO TECHNOLOGIES | Make : N/A Model : AS PER ATTACHED SHEET Title : AS PER ATTACHED SHEET (125A TPN SFU) | 15-02-2024 14:53:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARYA ENTERPRISES | Make : Model : Title : | 13-02-2024 20:44:21 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GUPTA AGENCIES | Make : indoasian Model : IN1SA100 Title : Switch Fuse Unit | 15-02-2024 13:11:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | INDUSTRIAL ASSOCIATES | Make : Model : Title : | 15-02-2024 14:55:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | MANOJ ELECTRICALS | Make : NA Model : Main Switch Title : Main Switch | 15-02-2024 14:49:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | TRIVENIENGINEERINGCOMP. | Make : LOTUS MAKE SDF 125 AMPS Model : LOTUS MAKE SDF 125 AMPS Title : LOTUS MAKE SDF 125 AMPS | 14-02-2024 18:27:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| indoasian C1393E 3 Pole and Neutral Switch Fuse Unit 415 volts | indoasian | IN1SA100 | 250 | ₹ 1471462.500 |
| indoasian C1393E 3 Pole and Neutral Switch Fuse Unit 415 volts | indoasian | IN1SA063 | 120 | ₹ 466302.000 |
| AS PER ATTACHED SHEET (125A TPN SFU) | N/A | AS PER ATTACHED SHEET | 120 | ₹ 677726.400 |
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Supply of 500 sets of 22kv ab switch with pt insulator
Read moreE-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
E-auction for singahi ghat of gandak river (unit 07).
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreE-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
E-auction for murera ghat of masan river (unit 10).
Read moreE-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
E-auction for sembari ghat of gandak river (unit 03).
Read moreE-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
E-auction for chiwahini ghat of gandak river (unit 04).
Read moreE-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
E-auction for jagiraha ghat of gandak river (unit 05).
Read moreE-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
E-auction for ranlalahi ghat of gandak river (unit 02).
Read moreE-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
E-auction for dih bharahua ghat of gandak river (unit 09).
Read moreAnnual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreof your Industry type