Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Nos. Of Sinking Of Deep Tube Well With P.V.C Pipes (100mmx40mm ) 240 Mtr. Deep With 1.00 H.P Submersible Pump Including Storage Tank Etc . At Different Location Within Shyampur Ii Panchayet Samity.(Activity Code 114413588).
|
| Description |
Wb/How/Shy Ii/Nit 25/2025 26
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_835203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/SHY-II/NIT- 25/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sasati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1861064 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 490 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of 100mm diax50 mm dia 103.00 mtr deep sub mersible pump at pandua fire station under pandua panchayet samity samity.
Sinking of 100mm diax50 mm dia 103.00 mtr deep sub mersible pump at pandua fire station under pandua panchayet samity
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at par-shyampur mouza samsad no xvi,xvii,xviii under shyampur gram panchayet
Sinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at par-shyampur mouza samsad no xvi,xvii,xviii under shyampur gram panchayet
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at shyampur mouza samsad no xi, xii, xiii, xii, xv under shyampur gram panchayet
Sinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at shyampur mouza samsad no xi, xii, xiii, xii, xv under shyampur gram panchayet
Read moreSinking of tubewell at village kurchiberia kalitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Sinking of tubewell at village kurchiberia kalitala in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity.
Read moreSinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Sinking of tubewell at village dingakhola mandalpara in dingakhola gp under shyampur-i panchayat samity
Read moreSinking of 200mm dia x 150mm dia p.v.c. mini deep tube well within champdany municipality.
Sinking of 200mm dia x 150mm dia p.v.c. mini deep tube well at d.v.c. khal bustee in ward no. 10 phase-i within champdany municipality under 15th fc fund.
Read moreSinking of 200mm dia x 150mm dia p.v.c. mini deep tube well within champdany municipality.
Sinking of 200mm dia x 150mm dia p.v.c. mini deep tube well at d.v.c. khal bustee in ward no. 10 phase-ii within champdany municipality under 15th fc fund.
Read moreSinking a deep tube well p.v.c with cylinder system near the land of chandrakanta kar.
Sinking a deep tube well p.v.c with cylinder system near the land of chandrakanta kar.
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at parbhursitta mouza samsad no xxi under shyampur gram panchayet
Sinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at parbhursitta mouza samsad no xxi under shyampur gram panchayet
Read moreSinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at kotalpara mouza samsad no xix, xx under shyampur gram panchayet
Sinking of tubewell with platform and soakpit at kotalpara mouza samsad no xix, xx under shyampur gram panchayet
Read moreof your Industry type