Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwp Discharge Line Ss 316 Spool Piece For Bfv Side
|
| Description |
Cwp Discharge Line Ss 316 Spool Piece For Bfv Side
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_588801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/150/2025-26/NCTPS-I |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=703409 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreCwp discharge line ss 316 spool piece for bfv side
Cwp discharge line ss 316 spool piece for bfv side
Read moreF9axs00016-suction discharge spool piece
Fabrication and machining of suction and discharge spool piece and flange
Read moreProcurement of spool piece pipe with flanges on both ends for expansion bellow side of discharge header style-ii) of vertical type cwp
Procurement of spool piece pipe with flanges on both ends for expansion bellow side of discharge header style-ii of vertical type cwp
Read moreE-procurement of spool piece pipe with flanges in both ends for expansion bellow side of discharge header style-ii of vertical type cwp
Procurement of spool piece pipe with flanges in both ends for expansion bellow side of discharge header style-ii of vertical type cwp
Read moreSs spool piece as per drawing 4203-14601075030_1_1000070646_uom_ea,discharge chute as per drg 1945-
Read more
Ss spool piece as per drawing 4203-14601075030_1_1000070646_uom_ea,discharge chute as per drg 1945-
Read more
Supply of spool piece for conveyor 68 bottom discharge chute
Supply of spool piece for conveyor 68 bottom discharge chute
Read moreSupply of ss spool piece for seal water delivery line in stage-ii
Supply of ss spool piece for seal water delivery line in stage-ii
Read moreSupply of ss spool piece for flushing water line of stage i and ii
Supply of ss spool piece for flushing water line of stage i and ii
Read moreof your Industry type