Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
42 23 24 Parappil Mukku Choimadam Road Maintanance
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_DP_621781_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6/AE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHAYATH OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read morePr-46.kuzhiyathu mukku, mangalathu mukku road maintanance-ward-11
Pr-46.kuzhiyathu mukku, mangalathu mukku road maintanance-ward-11
Read moreElampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 kaattuvila mukku to madathil mukku road concreting
Elampalloor grama panchayat 23-24 kaattuvila mukku to madathil mukku road concreting
Read more140/23-24 kuzhivila mukku pannikkulathira road rennovation
140/23-24 kuzhivila mukku pannikkulathira road rennovation
Read moreMaterial supply for panayulla kandi mukku thayyullathil parappil nadappatha-ward 13
Material supply for panayulla kandi mukku thayyullathil parappil nadappatha-ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor mukku - nedumthara mukku road maintenance ward 14-72/23-24
Annual plan-karoor mukku - nedumthara mukku road maintenance ward 14-72/23-24
Read morePr no 54 chakkala mukku thonnalloor mukku road maintanance ward 14 sooranad south
Pr no 54 chakkala mukku&#x0d thonnalloor mukku road maintanance ward 14 sooranad south
Read moreAnnual plan-147/23-24 mncd-maintanance work of kizhakkedathupadi vettikkattu mukku road in ward 8.-general civil work
Annual plan-147/23-24 mncd-maintanance work of kizhakkedathupadi vettikkattu mukku road in ward 8.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type