Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Side Patri From Shani Dev Mandir To Santosh Kabadi Shop Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Side Patri From Shani Dev Mandir To Santosh Kabadi Shop Under Ward 04 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_961706_1 |
|
Reference Number |
211/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75858 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1673696 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of side patri from shani mandir to nelendar jwelers in ward 58 under zone 2
Improvement of side patri from shani mandir to nelendar jwelers in ward 58 under zone 2
Read moreImprovement of road patri and widening of road from shani dev mandir to h.no- 15/95 jain house under kanpur nagar nigam.
Improvement of road patri and widening of road from shani dev mandir to h.no- 15/95 jain house under kanpur nagar nigam.
Read moreImprovement of road from shani dev mandir to hanuman mandir at tiwaripur bagiya in ward 58 under 2
Improvement of road from shani dev mandir to hanuman mandir at tiwaripur bagiya in ward 58 under 2
Read moreImprovement of side patri through interlockig work from chamanlal market lane santosh fast food to saurabh studio dubble side patri under ward-81 zone-5
Improvement of side patri through interlockig work from chamanlal market lane santosh fast food to saurabh studio dubble side patri under ward-81 zone-5
Read moreUnder lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from sector-04 hanuman mandir to sector-7 rk tailors to shani dev mandir. under lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from sector-04 hanuman mandir to sector-7 rk tailors to shani dev mandir. pa
Under lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from sector-04 hanuman mandir to sector-7 rk tailors to shani dev mandir. under lohamandi zone, patch repair work by hotmix from sector-04 hanuman mandir to sector-7 rk tailors to shani dev mandir. pa
Read moreImprovement of side patri and hmp road work from kalpi road police chauki to gopi kabadi under ward-20 zone-5
Improvement of side patri and hmp road work from kalpi road police chauki to gopi kabadi under ward-20 zone-5
Read moreImprovement work of drain and laying of water drainage pipe in front of shani dev mandir under zone-4.
Improvement work of drain and laying of water drainage pipe in front of shani dev mandir under zone-4.
Read moreP/l sdbc in t-point to shani dev mandir to panchmuhi mandir to bhawanigarh road
P/l sdbc in t-point to shani dev mandir to panchmuhi mandir to bhawanigarh road
Read moreImprovement of foothpath from f/o cl hospital from shani dev mandir (police chowki) in ward-69 under zone-6
Improvement of foothpath from f/o cl hospital from shani dev mandir (police chowki) in ward-69 under zone-6
Read moreClearing entire legacy waste at site gulahar near shani dev mandir np chowari
Clearing entire legacy waste at site gulahar near shani dev mandir np chowari
Read moreof your Industry type